Licensed to Bulgarian Swimming Federation
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/5/2010 04:53 PM
 
            BALKAN JUNIOR SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIP 
 Varna, Bulgaria, Primorski Swim Center (50-m) June 05 - 06, 2010
 
 Results PART-1                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          CR: R 26.45             DIACONESCU, L., ROU                          
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katarina Simonovic 16-94 SRB                              26.88   731    9  
  2 Stavroula Karadako 15-95 GRE                              27.40   690    7  
  3 Rebeka Repman      16-94 SRB                              27.47   685    6  
  4 Stella Papamiltiad 15-95 CYP                              27.71   667    5  
  5 Sabina Papp        16-94 ROU                              28.24   630    4  
  6 Ceren Hatipoglu    15-95 TUR                              28.46   616    3  
  7 Stella Pasalidou   15-95 GRE                              28.71   600    2  
  8 Antoanela Manac    15-95 ROU                              28.81   593    1  
  9 Dobromira Ivanova  16-94 BUL                              28.94   585  
 10 Deniz  Ipek Ayasli 16-94 TUR                              29.18   571  
 11 Simona Pantova     15-95 BUL                              29.20   570  
 12 Sejla Djapo        16-94 BIH                              33.45   379  
 -- Tilbe Babakiray    15-95 TUR                             X28.81        
 
Event 2  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          CR: R 23.40             TRANDAFIR (ROU); CELIK (TUR)                 
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alin Coste         18-92 ROU                              23.74   742    9  
  2 Mihail Kachaunov   18-92 BUL                              23.87   730    6.5
  2 Marius Radu        18-92 ROU                              23.87   730    6.5
  4 Omiros Zagkas      17-93 CYP                              24.13   706    5  
  5 Vasileios Andreada 18-92 GRE                              24.25   696    4  
  6 Ozan Kemer         17-93 TUR                              24.36   687    3  
  7 Vladislav Paskas   18-92 SRB                              24.62   665    2  
  8 Aleksandar Nikolov 18-92 BUL                              24.83   648    1  
  9 Mustafa Kacmaz     18-92 TUR                              25.04   632  
 10 Igor Vulesevic     18-92 SRB                              25.22   619  
 11 Damir Hodzic       17-93 BIH                              25.72   583  
 12 Aleksa Josic       17-93 BIH                              25.75   581  
 13 Konstantinos Ayfan 17-93 GRE                              25.77   580  
 14 Konstantin Bitrako 17-93 MKD                              26.48   535  
 -- Anil Akbiyikli     17-93 TUR                             X24.81        
 -- Tonguc Barkin Doga 18-92 TUR                             X25.83        
 -- Haris Hasic        18-92 BIH                             X26.63        
 
Event 3  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          CR: R 30.90             TSAMPASIAN, V., GRE                          
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halime Zulal Zeren 15-95 TUR                              30.64R  763    9  
  2 Carina Macavei     16-94 ROU                              31.11   729    7  
  3 Katarina Draganov  16-94 SRB                              31.19   723    6  
  4 Nikoleta Kyriakopo 16-94 GRE                              31.77   685    5  
  5 Kleio Baxevani     16-94 GRE                              31.84   680    4  
  6 Sofia Papadopoulou 16-94 CYP                              32.14   661    3  
  7 Cristina Nicolae   15-95 ROU                              32.36   648    2  
  8 Simona Marinova    16-94 MKD                              32.42   644    1  
  9 Ipek Yalki         16-94 TUR                              32.49   640  
 10 Ana Karadzhova     16-94 BUL                              32.96   613  
 11 Milana Basic       15-95 SRB                              33.39   590  
 12 Simona Pantova     15-95 BUL                              33.94   561  
 13 Semsa Saric        15-95 BIH                              34.92   516  
 -- Odul Akyol         15-95 TUR                             X32.02        
 
Event 4  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          CR: R 26.57             GRIGORIADIS, A., GRE                         
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marko Spasov       18-92 SRB                              27.64   728    9  
  2 Ilias Verykokidis  18-92 GRE                              27.83   713    7  
  3 Alexandros Theocha 17-93 GRE                              27.86   710    6  
  4 Daniel Makovei     18-92 ROU                              28.01   699    5  
  5 Miroslav Udicki    17-93 SRB                              28.15   689    4  
  6 Artun Aksoy        17-93 TUR                              28.32   676    3  
  7 Zlatko Alic        18-92 BIH                              28.59   657    2  
  8 Marius Radu        18-92 ROU                              28.86   639    1  
  9 Gorazd Cepisevski  17-93 MKD                              28.98   631  
 10 Tuna Ates          17-93 TUR                              29.04   627  
 11 Iliya Vasilev      18-92 BUL                              29.17   619  
 12 Lyubomir Aleksiev  17-93 BUL                              29.33   609  
 13 Konstantin Bitrako 17-93 MKD                              30.98   517  
 -- Anil Akbiyikli     17-93 TUR                             X28.70        
 
Event 5  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          CR: R 2:36.05             GABOS, A., ROU                             
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Argiri Papadopoulo 15-95 GRE                            2:39.89   711    9  
  2 Stefanija Draganov 16-94 SRB                            2:40.46   704    7  
  3 Sofia Lekkou       16-94 GRE                            2:42.01   684    6  
  4 Dragana Ivanovic   15-95 SRB                            2:42.02   684    5  
  5 Sabina Papp        16-94 ROU                            2:44.40   655    4  
  6 Dilara Altintop    15-95 TUR                            2:48.43   609    3  
  7 Vangelina Draganov 15-95 BUL                            2:48.51   608    2  
  8 Banu Kuce          15-95 TUR                            2:49.48   597    1  
  9 Diana Petcu        15-95 ROU                            2:49.57   596  
 10 Medina Avdic       16-94 BIH                            2:51.20   580  
 11 Tanya Lapunova     15-95 BUL                            3:02.08   482  
 
Event 6  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          CR: R 2:20.49             DELLALOGLU, T., TUR                        
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panagiotis Samilid 17-93 GRE                            2:19.75R  783    9  
  2 Lachezar Shumkov   18-92 BUL                            2:21.41   756    7  
  3 Ioannis Karpouzlis 18-92 GRE                            2:21.99   746    6  
  4 Radomir Asceric    17-93 SRB                            2:24.05   715    5  
  5 Achilleas Iasonos  18-92 CYP                            2:27.70   663    4  
  6 Todo Djurovic      18-92 SRB                            2:28.16   657    3  
  7 Berkay Sendikici   17-93 TUR                            2:30.70   624    2  
  8 Razvan Tudosie     18-92 ROU                            2:31.58   614    1  
  9 Cristian Cojocaru  18-92 ROU                            2:31.95   609  
 10 Marko Dukic        18-92 BIH                            2:32.97   597  
 11 Dario Tunjic       18-92 BIH                            2:35.46   569  
 12 Damjan Petrovski   17-93 MKD                            2:35.95   563  
 13 Bahadir Senel      17-93 TUR                            2:40.77   514  
 14 Panayot Arnaudov   17-93 BUL                            2:42.59   497  
 -- Anes Cipurkovic    18-92 BIH                           X2:42.35        
 
Event 7  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          CR: R 1:01.68             MOCEANU, D., ROU                           
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katarina Simonovic 16-94 SRB                            1:02.86   754    9  
  2 Maria Karaoulia    16-94 GRE                            1:04.39   701    7  
  3 Mila Jovanov       15-95 SRB                            1:04.72   691    6  
  4 Maria Kladi Maroud 15-95 GRE                            1:05.05   680    5  
  5 Carina Macavei     16-94 ROU                            1:05.49   667    4  
  6 Dobromira Ivanova  16-94 BUL                            1:07.99   596    3  
  7 Deniz Gunguroglu   15-95 TUR                            1:08.50   583    2  
  8 Ilayda Basar       15-95 TUR                            1:08.92   572    1  
  9 Victorita Bogdanec 15-95 ROU                            1:09.56   556  
 10 Medina Avdic       16-94 BIH                            1:11.52   512  
 11 Gabriela Tomova    16-94 BUL                            1:14.65   450  
 
Event 8  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          CR: R 54.39             LENDJER, I., SRB                             
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konstantinos Marko 18-92 GRE                              55.76   766    9  
  2 Christos Katrantzi 18-92 GRE                              56.11   752    7  
  3 Alin Coste         18-92 ROU                              56.79   726    6  
  4 Vlad Zinca         18-92 ROU                              57.54   698    5  
  5 Marko Spasov       18-92 SRB                              58.22   673    4  
  6 Stefan Georgiev    18-92 BUL                              58.29   671    3  
  7 Zlatko Alic        18-92 BIH                              58.41   667    2  
  8 Bojan Udicki       17-93 SRB                              59.59   628    1  
  9 Milan Adamov       18-92 BUL                              59.74   623  
 10 Yalim Demirkesen   18-92 TUR                            1:00.27   607  
 11 Berk Alp           18-92 TUR                            1:00.42   602  
 12 Nenad Tasevski     17-93 MKD                            1:01.65   567  
 13 Gorazd Cepisevski  17-93 MKD                            1:02.41   547  
 14 Damir Hodzic       17-93 BIH                            1:02.60   542  
 
Event 9  Girls 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          CR: R 8:48.49             ROSIORU, K., ROU                           
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merve Eroglu       16-94 TUR                            9:09.87   747    9  
  2 Simona Marinova    16-94 MKD                            9:11.92   738    7  
  3 Vasiliki Pappa     16-94 GRE                            9:23.30   694    6  
  4 Maria Iancu        16-94 ROU                            9:32.81   660    5  
  5 Eleftheria Ezat    15-95 GRE                            9:41.92   630    4  
  6 Petya Dimova       15-95 BUL                            9:45.01   620    3  
  7 Milana Basic       15-95 SRB                            9:46.34   616    2  
  8 Andra Singuran     15-95 ROU                            9:48.42   609    1  
  9 Oyku Ozcelik       16-94 TUR                            9:56.01   586  
 10 Tamara Vukobrat    15-95 SRB                            9:58.30   580  
 11 Semsa Saric        15-95 BIH                           11:07.95   416  
 
Event 10  Boys 17-18 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          CR: R 7:45.03             GRE                                        
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romania  'A'                                          7:45.63   770   18  
     1) Horia Cristea 93                2) Marius Radu 92                 
     3) Alin Coste 92                   4) Alin Artimon 92                
  2 Serbia  'A'                                           7:49.36   752   14  
     1) Vladislav Paskas 92             2) Marko Jovic 92                 
     3) Igor Vulesevic 92               4) Stefan Sorak 92                
  3 Greece  'A'                                           7:53.74   731   12  
     1) Konstantinos Ayfantis 93        2) Christos Katrantzis 92         
     3) Ioannis Barmpas 92              4) Panagiotis Samilidis 93        
  4 Turkey  'A'                                           8:04.17   685   10  
     1) Hasan Emre Musluoglu 92         2) Ozan Kemer 93                  
     3) Yalim Demirkesen 92             4) Onat Nusretoglu 93             
  5 Bulgaria  'A'                                         8:10.34   659    8  
     1) Mihail Kachaunov 92             2) Iliya Vasilev 92               
     3) Lyubomir Aleksiev 93            4) Silvester Yankulov 92          
  6 Fyrom  'A'                                            8:34.53   570    6  
     1) Nenad Tasevski 93               2) Gorazd Cepisevski 93           
     3) Konstantin Bitrakov 93          4) Damjan Petrovski 93            
  7 Bosnia And Herzegovina  'A'                           8:37.97   559    4  
     1) Dario Tunjic 92                 2) Damir Hodzic 93                
     3) Zlatko Alic 92                  4) Aleksa Josic 93         
 
 
                                      Results  PART-2                                   
 
Event 11  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          CR: R 24.57             LENDJER, I., SRB                             
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christos Katrantzi 18-92 GRE                              25.29   785    9  
  2 Alin Coste         18-92 ROU                              25.63   754    7  
  3 Konstantinos Marko 18-92 GRE                              26.03   720    6  
  4 Marko Spasov       18-92 SRB                              26.21   705    5  
  5 Omiros Zagkas      17-93 CYP                              26.32   696    4  
  6 Zlatko Alic        18-92 BIH                              26.38   692    3  
  7 Stefan Georgiev    18-92 BUL                              26.41   689    2  
  8 Marius Radu        18-92 ROU                              26.49   683    1  
  9 Aleksandar Nikolov 18-92 BUL                              26.93   650  
 10 Bojan Udicki       17-93 SRB                              27.05   642  
 11 Ozan Kemer         17-93 TUR                              27.36   620  
 12 Berk Alp           18-92 TUR                              28.34   558  
 13 Konstantin Bitrako 17-93 MKD                              28.70   537  
 -- Anil Akbiyikli     17-93 TUR                             X27.85        
 -- Damir Hodzic       17-93 BIH                                 DQ        
 
Event 12  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          CR: R 28.10             VOURNA, K., GRE                              
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katarina Simonovic 16-94 SRB                              28.32   761    9  
  2 Maria Karaoulia    16-94 GRE                              28.87   719    7  
  3 Carina Macavei     16-94 ROU                              29.37   683    6  
  4 Mila Jovanov       15-95 SRB                              29.86   650    5  
  5 Maria Kladi Maroud 15-95 GRE                              30.07   636    4  
  6 Dobromira Ivanova  16-94 BUL                              30.11   634    3  
  7 Medina Avdic       16-94 BIH                              30.16   630    2  
  8 Deniz Gunguroglu   15-95 TUR                              30.53   608    1  
  9 Ilayda Basar       15-95 TUR                              31.73   541  
 10 Victorita Bogdanec 15-95 ROU                              31.97   529  
 11 Gabriela Tomova    16-94 BUL                              33.58   457  
 -- Tilbe Babakiray    15-95 TUR                             X30.84        
 
Event 13  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          CR: R 50.90             CELIK, D., TUR                               
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marius Radu        18-92 ROU                              51.43   791    9  
  2 Mihail Kachaunov   18-92 BUL                              52.24   755    7  
  3 Vladislav Paskas   18-92 SRB                              52.46   745    6  
  4 Christos Katrantzi 18-92 GRE                              52.89   727    5  
  5 Alin Coste         18-92 ROU                              53.23   713    4  
  6 Vasileios Andreada 18-92 GRE                              53.26   712    3  
  7 Milan Adamov       18-92 BUL                              54.09   680    2  
  8 Marko Jovic        18-92 SRB                              54.74   656    1  
  9 Ozan Kemer         17-93 TUR                              55.08   644  
 10 Damir Hodzic       17-93 BIH                              56.17   607  
 11 Nenad Tasevski     17-93 MKD                              56.27   604  
 12 Aleksa Josic       17-93 BIH                              57.38   569  
 13 Mustafa Kacmaz     18-92 TUR                              57.39   569  
 14 Konstantin Bitrako 17-93 MKD                            1:00.17   494  
 -- Anil Akbiyikli     17-93 TUR                             X55.24        
 -- Tonguc Barkin Doga 18-92 TUR                             X56.03        
 -- Anes Cipurkovic    18-92 BIH                             X58.16        
 -- Haris Hasic        18-92 BIH                           X1:00.49        
 
Event 14  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          CR: R 56.78             DIACONESCU, L., ROU                          
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katarina Simonovic 16-94 SRB                              58.09   779    9  
  2 Rebeka Repman      16-94 SRB                              59.09   740    7  
  3 Stavroula Karadako 15-95 GRE                              59.70   717    6  
  4 Halime Zulal Zeren 15-95 TUR                            1:00.55   687    5  
  5 Vasiliki Pappa     16-94 GRE                            1:01.00   672    4  
  6 Anamaria Stoiciu   16-94 ROU                            1:01.61   653    3  
  7 Ceren Hatipoglu    15-95 TUR                            1:01.86   645    2  
  8 Antoanela Manac    15-95 ROU                            1:02.05   639    1  
  9 Petya Dimova       15-95 BUL                            1:02.15   636  
 10 Stella Papamiltiad 15-95 CYP                            1:02.79   616  
 11 Dobromira Ivanova  16-94 BUL                            1:04.68   564  
 12 Sejla Djapo        16-94 BIH                            1:13.42   386  
 -- Beste Kantar       15-95 TUR                           X1:01.74        
 
Event 15  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          CR: R 2:04.97             FLOREA, R., ROU                            
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stefan Sorak       18-92 SRB                            2:08.06   729    9  
  2 Ilias Verykokidis  18-92 GRE                            2:08.57   721    7  
  3 Miroslav Udicki    17-93 SRB                            2:09.86   700    6  
  4 Gorazd Cepisevski  17-93 MKD                            2:11.38   676    5  
  5 Lyubomir Aleksiev  17-93 BUL                            2:12.00   666    4  
  6 Alexandros Theocha 17-93 GRE                            2:13.20   648    3  
  7 Mihai Spalatelu    17-93 ROU                            2:13.68   641    2  
  8 Daniel Makovei     18-92 ROU                            2:14.28   633    1  
  9 Artun Aksoy        17-93 TUR                            2:16.02   609  
 10 Teodor Aleksandrov 17-93 BUL                            2:18.13   581  
 11 Tuna Ates          17-93 TUR                            2:19.11   569  
 
Event 16  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          CR: R 2:16.15             SCIGIARTO, A., ROU                         
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleio Baxevani     16-94 GRE                            2:19.24   758    9  
  2 Cristina Nicolae   15-95 ROU                            2:21.66   720    7  
  3 Carina Macavei     16-94 ROU                            2:22.23   711    6  
  4 Ana Karadzhova     16-94 BUL                            2:26.46   651    5  
  5 Nikoleta Kyriakopo 16-94 GRE                            2:27.82   633    4  
  6 Sofia Papadopoulou 16-94 CYP                            2:29.81   609    3  
  7 Katarina Draganov  16-94 SRB                            2:29.99   606    2  
  8 Simona Pantova     15-95 BUL                            2:30.87   596    1  
  9 Milana Basic       15-95 SRB                            2:31.26   591  
 10 Deniz  Ipek Ayasli 16-94 TUR                            2:33.57   565  
 11 Ipek Yalki         16-94 TUR                            2:40.03   499  
 12 Semsa Saric        15-95 BIH                            2:47.20   438  
 
Event 17  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          CR: R 2:06.31             DEMETIS, G., GRE                           
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panagiotis Samilid 17-93 GRE                            2:08.30   763    9  
  2 Stefanos Chistopou 17-93 GRE                            2:09.91   735    7  
  3 Igor Vulesevic     18-92 SRB                            2:11.89   702    6  
  4 Vlad Zinca         18-92 ROU                            2:12.90   686    5  
  5 Mihail Kachaunov   18-92 BUL                            2:13.61   675    4  
  6 Alexandros Giragos 18-92 CYP                            2:14.97   655    3  
  7 Lachezar Shumkov   18-92 BUL                            2:15.38   649    2  
  8 Zlatko Alic        18-92 BIH                            2:15.80   643    1  
  9 Radomir Asceric    17-93 SRB                            2:17.38   621  
 10 Thomas Tsiopanis   17-93 CYP                            2:17.73   616  
 11 Razvan Duta        17-93 ROU                            2:18.81   602  
 12 Nenad Tasevski     17-93 MKD                            2:19.36   595  
 13 Tuna Ates          17-93 TUR                            2:19.39   595  
 14 Mustafa Kacmaz     18-92 TUR                            2:22.25   560  
 15 Gorazd Cepisevski  17-93 MKD                            2:30.08   476  
 
Event 18  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          CR: R 2:18.41             MOCEANU, D., ROU                           
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katarina Simonovic 16-94 SRB                            2:24.59   726    9  
  2 Stella Pasalidou   15-95 GRE                            2:24.99   720    7  
  3 Simona Marinova    16-94 MKD                            2:27.14   689    6  
  4 Sabina Papp        16-94 ROU                            2:29.21   661    5  
  5 Eleftheria Ezat    15-95 GRE                            2:34.04   601    4  
  6 Anamaria Stoiciu   16-94 ROU                            2:34.33   597    3  
  7 Deniz Gunguroglu   15-95 TUR                            2:38.04   556    2  
  8 Banu Kuce          15-95 TUR                            2:38.26   554    1  
  9 Dobromira Ivanova  16-94 BUL                            2:40.62   530  
 10 Stella Papamiltiad 15-95 CYP                            2:42.89   508  
 11 Tanya Lapunova     15-95 BUL                            2:46.72   474  
 -- Mila Jovanov       15-95 SRB                                 DQ        
 
Event 19  Boys 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          CR: R 15:45.70             GKYKOS, P., GRE                           
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alin Artimon       18-92 ROU                           15:55.02   790    9  
  2 Konstantinos Ayfan 17-93 GRE                           16:16.65   738    7  
  3 Ioannis Barmpas    18-92 GRE                           16:27.91   713    6  
  4 Hasan Emre Musluog 18-92 TUR                           16:36.28   696    5  
  5 Petros Kalopetride 17-93 CYP                           16:51.21   665    4  
  6 Mihai Spalatelu    17-93 ROU                           16:56.66   655    3  
  7 Onat Nusretoglu    17-93 TUR                           17:09.45   631    2  
  8 Bojan Udicki       17-93 SRB                           17:14.70   621    1  
  9 Marko Jovic        18-92 SRB                           17:29.60   595  
 10 Vilislav Kanev     17-93 BUL                           18:00.66   545  
 
Event 20  Girls 15-16 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          CR: R 8:35.35             ROU                                        
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serbia  'A'                                           8:42.05   732   18  
     1) Rebeka Repman 94                2) Mila Jovanov 95                
     3) Stefanija Draganov 94           4) Katarina Simonovic 94          
  2 Turkey  'A'                                           8:49.32   702   14  
     1) Merve Eroglu 94                 2) Deniz Gunguroglu 95            
     3) Ceren Hatipoglu 95              4) Halime Zulal Zeren 95          
  3 Greece  'A'                                           8:52.33   690   12  
     1) Stavroula Karadakou 95          2) Nikoleta Kyriakopoulou 94      
     3) Eleftheria Ezat 95              4) Vasiliki Pappa 94              
  4 Romania  'A'                                          8:55.15   679   10  
     1) Anamaria Stoiciu 94             2) Maria Iancu 94                 
     3) Andra Singuran 95               4) Antoanela Manac 95             
  5 Bulgaria  'A'                                         9:18.20   599    8  
     1) Petya Dimova 95                 2) Simona Pantova 95              
     3) Dobromira Ivanova 94            4) Ana Karadzhova 94              
 
 
 
Swim Media & Marketing
www.swimstar2000.net