2007  Swim Star 2000 Agency - Officially report for the Swim Star Web Portal, Belgrade

 

 

 

October 20, 2007

Day-4 - Results of the finals

 

50m BUTTERFLY – MEN
 
1 LENDJER Ivan 33083 SRB JR-M 00:25.00
2 STEFANOVIC Srecko 33035 SRB JR-M 00:25.59
3 BICER Goksu 32981 TUR JR-M 00:25.63
4 LEKKAS SPYRIDON-MARIOS 33085 GRE JR-M 00:25.64
5 ARABATZIS ANESTIS 32874 GRE JR-M 00:25.71
6 HADZIC Dino 32943 CRO JR-M 00:25.86
7 LENARDIC Luka 33108 CRO JR-M 00:26.93
8 YURUKER Yagiz 33495 TUR BOYS 00:28.55

50m BUTTERFLY – WOMEN

1 VOURNA KRISTEL 33645 GRE GIRLS 00:28.71
2 TSIALTA PANAGIOTA 33764 GRE GIRLS 00:29.25
3 VUKANOVIC Tijana 33714 SRB GIRLS 00:29.57
4 PRUGOVECKI Iva 33758 CRO GIRLS 00:29.97
5 GUNAY Kivilcim 34174 TUR GIRLS 14 00:30.47
6 SAVASER Sinem 33758 TUR GIRLS 00:31.43
PETROVIC Andjelka 33817 SRB GIRLS
DICEVSKA Snezana 34014 MKD GIRLS 14

400m FREESTYLE – MEN

1 MOUTSOS HRISTOS 32928 GRE JR-M 04:05.63
2 HRONIS ATHANASIOS 33277 GRE BOYS 04:07.79
3 MARSANIC Erazmo 33171 CRO JR-M 04:11.00
4 ATILGAN Emir 32945 TUR JR-M 04:11.06
5 JAKSIC Milorad 33231 SRB JR-M 04:22.09
6 AKAY Hayati Dogus 33239 TUR BOYS 04:25.03
7 NASKA Klajdi 33095 ALB JR-M 04:30.87
ILIEVSKI Aleksandar 33056 MKD JR-M

400m FREESTYLE – WOMEN

1 MANIOU ALEXANDRA 33618 GRE GIRLS 04:25.82
2 GIRESUNLU Yesim 34165 TUR GIRLS 14 04:29.66
3 HRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI 33676 GRE GIRLS 04:34.19
4 SITIC Karla 33730 CRO GIRLS 04:40.67
5 JOKIMOVIC Marija 34260 SRB GIRLS 14 04:45.08
6 ACAR Reyhan 33723 TUR GIRLS 04:49.64
7 MILENKOVIC Andrijana 34171 SRB GIRLS 14 05:05.79
MICEVSKA Irma 34080 MKD GIRLS 14

100m BACKSTROKE – MEN

1 KOPAS Ivan 33136 SRB JR-M 00:59.52
2 ORTITZIOS GEORGIOS 32874 GRE JR-M 01:00.65
3 MAKRINAKIS EMMANOUIL 32874 GRE JR-M 01:00.82
4 GURDAL Kemal Arda 33056 TUR JR-M 01:02.28
5 KOLONIC Teo 33429 CRO BOYS 01:02.68
6 KOKTURK Ekin 33041 TUR JR-M 01:03.76
7 IVANOVIC Sava 33155 SRB JR-M 01:04.66
PETRONIJEVIC Vanja 33346 SRB BOYS 01:05.80

100m BACKSTROKE – WOMEN

1 DRAKOU THEODORA 33640 GRE GIRLS 01:06.19
2 PETRADAKI ASPASIA 33811 GRE GIRLS 01:06.88
3 YALI Gizem 33624 TUR GIRLS 01:07.43
4 TOKAT Cansu Buket 34212 TUR GIRLS 14 01:11.05
5 NIKOLOVSKI Jovana 33649 SRB GIRLS 01:13.71
6 PETROVIC Jelena 34011 SRB GIRLS 14 01:15.29

400m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY – MEN

1 DIMITRAKOPOULOS HARALABOS 32874 GRE 04:36.43
2 HRONIS ATHANASIOS 33277 GRE BOYS 04:47.71
3 ZIC Filip 32888 CRO JR-M 04:52.92
4 BRATIC Marko 33519 SRB BOYS 04:54.96
5 BIROL Soner 32983 TUR JR-M 05:02.24
6 TASDIVAR Yigit 33343 TUR BOYS 05:03.90
7 SINICKOVIC Miroslav 32899 CRO JR-M 05:08.72

400m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY – WOMEN

1 TSAKONA IOANNA 34100 GRE GIRLS 14 05:13.66
2 BOZKURT Gizem 34112 TUR GIRLS 14 05:16.32
3 GIARENI AFRODITI 33984 GRE GIRLS 14 05:18.30
4 AYBAR Gizem 33604 TUR GIRLS 05:24.93
5 VUKANOVIC Nina 33722 SRB GIRLS 05:31.50

4 x 100m FREESTYLE RELAY – MEN

1 HELLAS 03:31.82
MELADINIS ODYSSEYS 32874 NOKAVAL JR-M
MAKRINAKIS EMMANOUIL 32874 NOHAN JR-M
LIOUPIS MATTEO 33097 NOVA JR-M
KALARGARIS IOANNIS 32874 MILON JR-M
2 CROATIA 03:32.36
CAPAN Hrvoje 33355 CRO BOYS
BORZIC Slavko 33111 CRO JR-M
KRNIC Luka 33361 CRO BOYS
MARSANIC Erazmo 33171 CRO JR-M
3 SERBIA 03:34.74
STEFANOVIC Srecko 33035 SRB JR-M
KOPAS Ivan 33136 SRB JR-M
SILASKI Milan 32922 SRB JR-M
LENDJER Ivan 33083 SRB JR-M
4 TURKEY 03:37.57
BICER Goksu 32981 TUR JR-M
ATILGAN Emir 32945 TUR JR-M
GURDAL Kemal Arda 33056 TUR JR-M
ANACAK Can 33028 TUR JR-M

4 x 100m FREESTYLE RELAY – WOMEN

1 HELLAS 03:58.25
VOURNA KRISTEL 33645 NOPATR GIRLS 00:58.36
VARELTZIDOU ELENI 34070 ARIS GIRLS 14 01:58.90
MANIOU ALEXANDRA 33618 KOPI GIRLS 01:00.21
DRAKOU THEODORA 33640 NOPATR GIRLS 00:59.14
2 SERBIA 04:08.31
VUKANOVIC Tijana 33714 SRB GIRLS 01:01.37
VUKANOVIC Nina 33722 SRB GIRLS 01:03.19
JOKIMOVIC Marija 34260 SRB GIRLS 14 01:02.32
NIKOLOVSKI Jovana 33649 SRB GIRLS 01:01.43
3 TURKEY 04:13.93
ARIKAN Begum 33809 TUR GIRLS 01:03.69
DAMAR Ilayda 34196 TUR GIRLS 14 01:03.75
GIRESUNLU Yesim 34165 TUR GIRLS 14 01:04.87
GOZUM Kamer 34196 TUR GIRLS 14 01:01.62

 

October 20, 2007

Day-4 - Morning Qualification

50m BUTTERFLY – MEN

1 LENDJER Ivan 1990 SRB JR-M 00:25.50
2 BICER Goksu 1990 TUR JR-M 00:25.67
3 STEFANOVIC Srecko 1990 SRB JR-M 00:25.94
4 LEKKAS SPYRIDON-MARIOS 1990 GRE JR-M 00:25.95
5 HADZIC Dino 1990 CRO JR-M 00:26.00
6 LENARDIC Luka 1990 CRO JR-M 00:26.37
7 ARABATZIS ANESTIS 1990 GRE JR-M 00:26.41
8 YURUKER Yagiz 1991 TUR BOYS 00:28.68
9 JOVANOV Bojan 1990 MKD JR-M 00:28.79
SILADJI Caba 1990 SRB JR-M 00:26.75 OOC
LOUKAS STAMATIOS 1990 GRE JR-M 00:26.79 OOC
AKAY Hayati Dogus 1991 TUR BOYS 00:28.72 OOC
ANDONOVIC Stefan 1991 SRB BOYS 00:28.95 OOC
MILADINOVSKI Dejan 1991 MKD BOYS

50m BUTTERFLY – WOMEN

1 VOURNA KRISTEL 1992 GRE GIRLS 00:29.01
2 VUKANOVIC Tijana 1992 SRB GIRLS 00:29.63
3 TSIALTA PANAGIOTA 1992 GRE GIRLS 00:30.39
4 PRUGOVECKI Iva 1992 CRO GIRLS 00:30.47
5 GUNAY Kivilcim 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 00:31.05
6 SAVASER Sinem 1992 TUR GIRLS 00:31.53
7 PETROVIC Andjelka 1992 SRB GIRLS 00:31.94
8 DICEVSKA Snezana 1993 MKD GIRLS 14 00:36.52
POLYHRONIADI STEFANIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 00:30.82OOC
ARIKAN Begum 1992 TUR GIRLS 00:30.84 OOC
KELAIDI NATALIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 00:31.19 OOC
TODOROVIC Sonja 1992 SRB GIRLS 00:31.82 OOC
DAMAR Ilayda 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 00:33.09 OOC
STOJANOVA Mirjana 1992 MKD GIRLS

400m FREESTYLE – MEN

1 MARSANIC Erazmo 1990 CRO JR-M 04:18.98
2 HRONIS ATHANASIOS 1991 GRE BOYS 04:19.48
3 ATILGAN Emir 1990 TUR JR-M 04:21.57
4 JAKSIC Milorad 1990 SRB JR-M 04:27.41
5 MOUTSOS HRISTOS 1990 GRE JR-M 04:28.10
6 AKAY Hayati Dogus 1991 TUR BOYS 04:28.69
7 NASKA Klajdi 1990 ALB JR-M 04:28.77
8 ILIEVSKI Aleksandar 1990 MKD JR-M 04:36.81
9 KOSTIC Filip 1991 SRB BOYS 04:50.38
SIMADIRAS NIKOLAOS 1991 GRE BOYS 04:14.84 OOC
JEREMIK Aleksandar 1991 MKD BOYS

400m FREESTYLE - WOMEN

1 MANIOU ALEXANDRA 1992 GRE GIRLS 04:42.53
2 HRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI 1992 GRE GIRLS 04:49.06
3 ACAR Reyhan 1992 TUR GIRLS 04:49.18
4 SITIC Karla 1992 CRO GIRLS 04:56.48
5 GIRESUNLU Yesim 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 04:58.52
6 JOKIMOVIC Marija 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 05:09.60
7 MILENKOVIC Andrijana 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 05:09.91
8 MICEVSKA Irma 1993 MKD GIRLS 14 05:14.65
9 BACHEVANJFIEVA Ana 1992 MKD GIRLS 05:47.36
PLESTINA Dora 1993 CRO GIRLS 14


100m BACKSTROKE – MEN

1 KOPAS Ivan 1990 SRB JR-M 01:04.62
2 IVANOVIC Sava 1990 SRB JR-M 01:05.82
3 KOKTURK Ekin 1990 TUR JR-M 01:06.03
4 GURDAL Kemal Arda 1990 TUR JR-M 01:06.45
5 ORTITZIOS GEORGIOS 1990 GRE JR-M 01:06.57
6 KOLONIC Teo 1991 CRO BOYS 01:06.67
7 MAKRINAKIS EMMANOUIL 1990 GRE JR-M 01:08.93
PETRONIJEVIC Vanja 1991 SRB BOYS 01:05.61 OOC
LAZAREVSKI Dalibor 1990 MKD JR-M

100m BACKSTROKE – WOMEN

1 PETRADAKI ASPASIA 1992 GRE GIRLS 01:09.04
2 DRAKOU THEODORA 1992 GRE GIRLS 01:09.31
3 YALI Gizem 1992 TUR GIRLS 01:11.56
4 TOKAT Cansu Buket 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:12.51
5 NIKOLOVSKI Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 01:13.09
6 PETROVIC Jelena 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 01:16.30
POLYHRONIADI STEFANIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 01:08.50 OOC
HARISI DIMITRA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 01:09.07 OOC
KEVRESANA Lana 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 01:16.95 OOC
STOJANOVA Mirjana 1992 MKD GIRLS
MLADENOVSKA Ivana 1993 MKD GIRLS 14

400m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY – MEN

1 DIMITRAKOPOULOS HARALABOS 1990 GRE JR-M 05:00.43
2 HRONIS ATHANASIOS 1991 GRE BOYS 05:00.74
3 ZIC Filip 1990 CRO JR-M 05:01.01
4 BRATIC Marko 1991 SRB BOYS 05:01.34
5 BIROL Soner 1990 TUR JR-M 05:02.38
6 TASDIVAR Yigit 1991 TUR BOYS 05:09.18
7 SINICKOVIC Miroslav 1990 CRO JR-M 05:11.40
8 IVANOVIC Sava 1990 SRB JR-M 05:24.81

400m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY – WOMEN

1 TSAKONA IOANNA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 05:25.82
2 119116 GIARENI AFRODITI 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 05:27.44
3 BOZKURT Gizem 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 05:28.46
4 AYBAR Gizem 1992 TUR GIRLS 05:30.56
5 VUKANOVIC Nina 1992 SRB GIRLS 05:31.92

 

 

 

October 19, 2007

Day-3 - Results of the finals

 

200m FREESTYLE - WOMEN


1 MANIOU ALEXANDRA 1992 GRE GIRLS 02:07.60
2 VARELTZIDOU ELENI 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 02:09.98
3 GIRESUNLU Yesim 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:10.86
4 BOZKURT Gizem 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:11.24
5 PETROVIC Andjelka 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:12.40
6 JOKIMOVIC Marija 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 02:15.70
7 PLESTINA Dora 1993 CRO GIRLS 14 02:16.14
8 STOJANOVA Mirjana 1992 MKD GIRLS 02:24.38

200m FREESTYLE - MEN

1 MOUTSOS HRISTOS 1990 GRE JR-M 01:55.46
2 CAPAN Hrvoje 1991 CRO BOYS 01:57.15
3 LIOUPIS MATTEO 1990 GRE JR-M 01:57.18
4 BORZIC Slavko 1990 CRO JR-M 01:59.88
5 ATILGAN Emir 1990 TUR JR-M 01:59.91
6 JEREMIK Aleksandar 1991 MKD BOYS 02:03.84
7 YURUKER Yagiz 1991 TUR BOYS 02:06.04
8 SILASKI Milan 1990 SRB JR-M 02:06.56


100m BREASTSTROKE - WOMEN

1 MIHALAKA MARIA-GEORGIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 01:14.33
2 BOGDANOVIC Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 01:17.24
3 KOUSARI EYGENIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 01:17.79
4 VUKANOVIC Nina 1992 SRB GIRLS 01:20.04
5 KOKSALAN Melis 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:21.97
6 MLADENOVSKA Ivana 1993 MKD GIRLS 14 01:33.79
BOZKURT Gizem 1993 TUR GIRLS 14
KARADENIZ Giulce 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 OOC

100m BREASTSTROKE - MEN

1 SILADJI Caba 1990 SRB JR-M 01:04.90
2 TSEREKLAS-ZAFEIRAKIS AGGELOS 1991 GRE BOYS 01:07.76
3 ARBANAS Andrej 1991 CRO BOYS 01:09.24
4 NASTOS THEOHARIS 1990 GRE JR-M 01:09.49
5 BIROL Soner 1990 TUR JR-M 01:11.50
6 BRATIC Marko 1991 SRB BOYS 01:12.31
7 VELKOVSKI Filip 1990 MKD JR-M 01:13.03
8 MENGUTAY Mete 1990 TUR JR-M 01:13.83

200m BUTTERFLY - WOMEN

1 TSIALTA PANAGIOTA 1992 GRE GIRLS 02:18.36
2 VUKANOVIC Tijana 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:22.80
3 AYBAR Gizem 1992 TUR GIRLS 02:27.14
4 HRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI 1992 GRE GIRLS 02:27.38
5 SITIC Karla 1992 CRO GIRLS 02:28.15
6 NIKOLOVSKA Nena 1992 MKD GIRLS 02:35.03
7 DAMAR Ilayda 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:35.38
8 TODOROVIC Sonja 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:35.49

200m BUTTERFLY - MEN

1 ARABATZIS ANESTIS 1990 GRE JR-M 02:04.62
2 JOVANOV Bojan 1990 MKD JR-M 02:09.88
3 LENDJER Ivan 1990 SRB JR-M 02:10.10
4 MARSANIC Erazmo 1990 CRO JR-M 02:10.11
5 CANTURK Zorbey Ege 1991 TUR BOYS 02:21.41
6 ZEREN Cihan 1990 TUR JR-M 02:22.26
7 ANDONOVIC Stefan 1991 SRB BOYS 02:26.10

4 x 100m MEDLEY RELAY - WOMEN
 
1 HELLAS 04:27.64
PETRADAKI ASPASIA 1992 ARIS GIRLS 01:07.50
MIHALAKA MARIA-GEORGIA 1993 ARIS GIRLS 14 02:31.94
TSIALTA PANAGIOTA 1992 ANOG GIRLS 00:53.70
DRAKOU THEODORA 1992 NOPATR GIRLS 01:02.00
2 SERBIA 04:35.40
NIKOLOVSKI Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 01:12.82
BOGDANOVIC Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:22.52
VUKANOVIC Tijana 1992 SRB GIRLS 00:22.16
PETROVIC Andjelka 1992 SRB GIRLS 00:37.90
3 TURKEY 04:36.48
YALI Gizem 1992 TUR GIRLS 01:07.71
KARADENIZ Giulce 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:19.89
SAVASER Sinem 1992 TUR GIRLS 01:07.51
GOZUM Kamer 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:01.37
4 FYROM 05:10.43
STOJANOVA Mirjana 1992 MKD GIRLS 01:18.38
NIKOLOVSKA Nena 1992 MKD GIRLS 01:27.58
TRAJKOVSKA Hristina 1992 MKD GIRLS 01:16.29
MICEVSKA Irma 1993 MKD GIRLS 14 01:08.18

4 x 100m MEDLEY RELAY - MEN
 
1 SERBIA 03:55.03
KOPAS Ivan 1990 SRB JR-M 00:59.55
SILADJI Caba 1990 SRB JR-M 02:05.36
LENDJER Ivan 1990 SRB JR-M 00:55.82
SILASKI Milan 1990 SRB JR-M 00:53.85
2 CROATIA 04:04.08
KOLONIC Teo 1991 CRO BOYS 01:02.55
ARBANAS Andrej 1991 CRO BOYS 01:10.23
MARSANIC Erazmo 1990 CRO JR-M 00:57.83
CAPAN Hrvoje 1991 CRO BOYS 00:53.47
3 TURKEY 04:04.86
GURDAL Kemal Arda 1990 TUR JR-M 01:02.26
BIROL Soner 1990 TUR JR-M 01:10.72
BICER Goksu 1990 TUR JR-M 00:57.88
ANACAK Can 1990 TUR JR-M 00:54.00
4 FYROM 04:18.52
LAZAREVSKI Dalibor 1990 MKD JR-M 01:07.64
VELKOVSKI Filip 1990 MKD JR-M 01:12.98
JEREMIK Aleksandar 1991 MKD BOYS 01:03.13
JOVANOV Bojan 1990 MKD JR-M 00:54.77
HELLAS
106870 ORTITZIOS GEORGIOS 1990 IRAKLIS JR-M
119676 TSEREKLAS-ZAFEIRAKIS AGGELOS 1991 TRITON BOYS
107782 ARABATZIS ANESTIS 1990 IRAKLIS JR-M
107657 MELADINIS ODYSSEYS 1990 NOKAVAL JR-M

 

 

October 19, 2007

Day-3 - Morning Qualification

200m FREESTYLE - WOMEN (50)

1 MANIOU ALEXANDRA 1992 GRE GIRLS 02:11.63
2 PLESTINA Dora 1993 CRO GIRLS 14 02:14.94
3 PETROVIC Andjelka 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:17.96
4 VARELTZIDOU ELENI 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 02:18.22
5 JOKIMOVIC Marija 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 02:19.05
6 GIRESUNLU Yesim 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:19.17
7 BOZKURT Gizem 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:20.95
8 STOJANOVA Mirjana 1992 MKD GIRLS 02:22.32
9 MICEVSKA Irma 1993 MKD GIRLS 14 02:29.58

GOZUM Kamer 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:21.59 OOC
ACAR Ipek 1992 TUR GIRLS 02:22.16 OOC
MILENKOVIC Andrijana 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 02:25.80 OOC
BACHEVANJFIEVA Ana 1992 MKD GIRLS 02:49.30 OOC


200m FREESTYLE - MEN (50)

1 MOUTSOS HRISTOS 1990 GRE JR-M 01:58.84
2 LIOUPIS MATTEO 1990 GRE JR-M 02:03.34
3 JEREMIK Aleksandar 1991 MKD BOYS 02:03.75
4 BORZIC Slavko 1990 CRO JR-M 02:03.89
5 ATILGAN Emir 1990 TUR JR-M 02:04.25
6 CAPAN Hrvoje 1991 CRO BOYS 02:05.03
7 YURUKER Yagiz 1991 TUR BOYS 02:07.55
8 SILASKI Milan 1990 SRB JR-M 02:08.48
9 NASKA Klajdi 1990 ALB JR-M 02:08.54
10 ILIEVSKI Aleksandar 1990 MKD JR-M 02:08.94
11 SIMIC Nikola 1991 SRB BOYS 02:09.34
MELADINIS ODYSSEYS 1990 GRE JR-M 02:00.95 OOC
AKAY Hayati Dogus 1991 TUR BOYS 02:07.04 OOC
KOSTIC Filip 1991 SRB BOYS 02:15.11 OOC


100m BREASTSTROKE - WOMEN (50)

1 MIHALAKA MARIA-GEORGIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 01:19.61
2 BOGDANOVIC Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 01:20.93
3 KOKSALAN Melis 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:21.86
4 KOUSARI EYGENIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 01:22.40
5 VUKANOVIC Nina 1992 SRB GIRLS 01:22.52
6 BOZKURT Gizem 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:23.53
7 MLADENOVSKA Ivana 1993 MKD GIRLS 14 01:33.25
KARADENIZ Giulce 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:21.70 OOC
DICEVSKA Snezana 1993 MKD GIRLS 14 01:38.50 OOC


100m BREASTSTROKE - MEN (50)

1 SILADJI Caba 1990 SRB JR-M 01:06.07
2 NASTOS THEOHARIS 1990 GRE JR-M 01:10.11
3 TSEREKLAS-ZAFEIRAKIS AGGELOS 1991 GRE BOYS 01:11.00
4 ARBANAS Andrej 1991 CRO BOYS 01:11.69
5 BRATIC Marko 1991 SRB BOYS 01:12.30
6 BIROL Soner 1990 TUR JR-M 01:12.42
7 VELKOVSKI Filip 1990 MKD JR-M 01:13.30
8 MENGUTAY Mete 1990 TUR JR-M 01:14.10
9 PAVICEVIK Nebojsa 1991 MKD BOYS 01:15.11
MARLALI Bugra 1991 TUR BOYS 01:13.52 OOC


200m BUTTERFLY - WOMEN (50)

1 VUKANOVIC Tijana 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:23.32
2 TSIALTA PANAGIOTA 1992 GRE GIRLS 02:29.36
3 AYBAR Gizem 1992 TUR GIRLS 02:30.73
4 SITIC Karla 1992 CRO GIRLS 02:33.44
5 HRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI 1992 GRE GIRLS 02:33.71
6 NIKOLOVSKA Nena 1992 MKD GIRLS 02:35.54
7 TODOROVIC Sonja 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:41.02
8 DAMAR Ilayda 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:41.24
9 TRAJKOVSKA Hristina 1992 MKD GIRLS 02:52.07
ACAR Reyhan 1992 TUR GIRLS 02:41.58 OOC


200m BUTTERFLY - MEN (50)

1 LENDJER Ivan 1990 SRB JR-M 02:14.27
2 MARSANIC Erazmo 1990 CRO JR-M 02:17.30
3 JOVANOV Bojan 1990 MKD JR-M 02:18.51
4 ARABATZIS ANESTIS 1990 GRE JR-M 02:20.46
5 LEKKAS SPYRIDON-MARIOS 1990 GRE JR-M 02:20.72
6 ZEREN Cihan 1990 TUR JR-M 02:22.74
7 CANTURK Zorbey Ege 1991 TUR BOYS 02:26.43
8 ANDONOVIC Stefan 1991 SRB BOYS 02:29.56
DIMITRAKOPOULOS HARALABOS 1990 GRE JR-M 02:10.36 OOC
JAKSIC Milorad 1990 SRB JR-M 02:18.44 OOC


 

 

October 18, 2007

Day 2 - Results of the finals

50m BREASTSTROKE - MEN

1 SILADJI Caba 1990 SRB JR-M 00:29.74
2 ARBANAS Andrej 1991 CRO BOYS 00:31.06
3 TSEREKLAS-ZAFEIRAKIS AGGELOS 1991 GRE BOYS 00:31.21
4 LOUKAS STAMATIOS 1990 GRE JR-M 00:31.52
5 BRATIC Marko 1991 SRB BOYS 00:32.41
6 MARLALI Bugra 1991 TUR BOYS 00:32.82
7 MENGUTAY Mete 1990 TUR JR-M 00:32.94
8 PAVICEVIK Nebojsa 1991 MKD BOYS 00:34.19

50m BREASTSTROKE – WOMEN

1 MIHALAKA MARIA-GEORGIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 00:34.53
2 BOGDANOVIC Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 00:35.66
3 KARADENIZ Giulce 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 00:36.58
4 VUKANOVIC Nina 1992 SRB GIRLS 00:36.87
5 KOKSALAN Melis 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 00:37.70
6 POLYHRONIADI STEFANIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 00:38.81
7 SHENDI Anamaria 1992 ALB GIRLS 00:46.04

100m FREESTYLE – MEN

1 CAPAN Hrvoje 1991 CRO BOYS 00:53.47
2 MELADINIS ODYSSEYS 1990 GRE JR-M 00:53.59
3 MAKRINAKIS EMMANOUIL 1990 GRE JR-M 00:54.06
4 ANACAK Can 1990 TUR JR-M 00:54.22
5 BICER Goksu 1990 TUR JR-M 00:54.45
6 SILASKI Milan 1990 SRB JR-M 00:54.77
7 JOVANOV Bojan 1990 MKD JR-M 00:55.36
8 KRNIC Luka 1991 CRO BOYS 00:55.88

100m FREESTYLE – WOMEN

1 DRAKOU THEODORA 1992 GRE GIRLS 00:58.70
2 MANIOU ALEXANDRA 1992 GRE GIRLS 00:58.77
3 PETROVIC Andjelka 1992 SRB GIRLS 01:00.34
4 PRUGOVECKI Iva 1992 CRO GIRLS 01:01.43
5 GOZUM Kamer 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:01.47
6 GIRESUNLU Yesim 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:02.85
7 PLESTINA Dora 1993 CRO GIRLS 14 01:02.85
8 JOKIMOVIC Marija 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 01:02.88

200m BACKSTROKE – MEN

1 KOPAS Ivan 1990 SRB JR-M 02:08.33
2 ORTITZIOS GEORGIOS 1990 GRE JR-M 02:09.55
3 KOLONIC Teo 1991 CRO BOYS 02:14.43
4 GURDAL Kemal Arda 1990 TUR JR-M 02:16.95
5 MAKRINAKIS EMMANOUIL 1990 GRE JR-M 02:18.68
6 IVANOVIC Sava 1990 SRB JR-M 02:20.67
7 TASDIVAR Yigit 1991 TUR BOYS 02:21.81
8 LAZAREVSKI Dalibor 1990 MKD JR-M 02:28.12

200m BACKSTROKE – WOMEN

1 PETRADAKI ASPASIA 1992 GRE GIRLS 02:21.14
2 YALI Gizem 1992 TUR GIRLS 02:23.37
3 HARISI DIMITRA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 02:25.80
4 NIKOLOVSKI Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:35.11
5 TOKAT Cansu Buket 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:35.49
6 KEVRESANA Lana 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 02:43.79

200m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY – MEN

1 LIOUPIS MATTEO 1990 GRE JR-M 02:09.56
2 DIMITRAKOPOULOS HARALABOS 1990 GRE JR-M 02:09.68
3 ZIC Filip 1990 CRO JR-M 02:17.15
4 SINICKOVIC Miroslav 1990 CRO JR-M 02:18.75
5 KOPAS Ivan 1990 SRB JR-M 02:20.86
6 MARLALI Bugra 1991 TUR BOYS 02:22.12
7 IVANOVIC Sava 1990 SRB JR-M 02:25.31
8 TASDIVAR Yigit 1991 TUR BOYS 02:25.47

200m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY – WOMEN

1 GIARENI AFRODITI 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 02:31.25
2 KOUSARI EYGENIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 02:33.19
3 AYBAR Gizem 1992 TUR GIRLS 02:33.34
4 BOGDANOVIC Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:34.79
5 STOJANOVA Mirjana 1992 MKD GIRLS 02:36.72
6 VUKANOVIC Nina 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:38.25
7 ACAR Ipek 1992 TUR GIRLS 02:39.32
8 NIKOLOVSKA Nena 1992 MKD GIRLS 02:39.84

1500m FREESTYLE – MEN

1 HRONIS ATHANASIOS 1991 GRE BOYS 16:21.37
2 SIMADIRAS NIKOLAOS 1991 GRE BOYS 16:23.53
3 MARSANIC Erazmo 1990 CRO JR-M 16:38.33
4 ATILGAN Emir 1990 TUR JR-M 16:38.49
5 JEREMIK Aleksandar 1991 MKD BOYS 17:32.80
6 AKAY Hayati Dogus 1991 TUR BOYS 18:00.32
7 ILIEVSKI Aleksandar 1990 MKD JR-M 18:04.99
8 KOSTIC Filip 1991 SRB BOYS 19:09.18

4 x 200m FREESTYLE RELAY – WOMEN

1 HELLAS 08:46.88
VARELTZIDOU ELENI 1993 ARIS GIRLS 14 02:11.55
VOURNA KRISTEL 1992 NOPATR GIRLS 02:10.91
PETRADAKI ASPASIA 1992 ARIS GIRLS 02:14.56
MANIOU ALEXANDRA 1992 KOPI GIRLS 02:09.86
2 TURKEY 08:56.10
DAMAR Ilayda 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:17.39
ACAR Reyhan 1992 TUR GIRLS 02:14.89
BOZKURT Gizem 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:11.18
GIRESUNLU Yesim 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:12.64
3 SERBIA 09:00.99
PETROVIC Andjelka 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:16.38
NIKOLOVSKI Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 01:10.36
JOKIMOVIC Marija 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 01:11.68
VUKANOVIC Tijana 1992 SRB GIRLS
4 FYROM 09:50.04
TRAJKOVSKA Hristina 1992 MKD GIRLS 02:27.93
MICEVSKA Irma 1993 MKD GIRLS 14 02:28.13
NIKOLOVSKA Nena 1992 MKD GIRLS 02:28.13
STOJANOVA Mirjana 1992 MKD GIRLS 02:25.85

 

 

October 18, 2007

Day-2 - Morning Qualification


50m BREASTSTROKE - MEN (50)

1 SILADJI Caba 1990 SRB JR-M 00:30.27
2 ARBANAS Andrej 1991 CRO BOYS 00:32.17
3 TSEREKLAS-ZAFEIRAKIS AGGELOS 1991 GRE BOYS 00:32.31
4 LOUKAS STAMATIOS 1990 GRE JR-M 00:32.68
5 BRATIC Marko 1991 SRB BOYS 00:32.91
6 MENGUTAY Mete 1990 TUR JR-M 00:33.05
7 MARLALI Bugra 1991 TUR BOYS 00:33.18
8 PAVICEVIK Nebojsa 1991 FYR BOYS 00:33.80
9 VELKOVSKI Filip 1990 MKD JR-M 00:34.23
BIROL Soner 1990 TUR JR-M 00:32.68 OOC
YILDIRIM Emre 1991 TUR BOYS 00:34.50 OOC
CANTURK Zorbey Ege 1991 TUR BOYS 00:35.77 OOC


50m BREASTSTROKE - WOMEN (50)

1 MIHALAKA MARIA-GEORGIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 00:35.65
2 KARADENIZ Giulce 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 00:36.62
3 BOGDANOVIC Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 00:37.02
4 VUKANOVIC Nina 1992 SRB GIRLS 00:37.77
5 KOKSALAN Melis 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 00:37.84
6 POLYHRONIADI STEFANIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 00:40.75
7 SHENDI Anamaria 1992 ALB GIRLS 00:45.87


100m FREESTYLE - MEN (50)
 
1 MELADINIS ODYSSEYS 1990 GRE JR-M 00:54.20
2 CAPAN Hrvoje 1991 CRO BOYS 00:54.61
3 ANACAK Can 1990 TUR JR-M 00:54.80
4 BICER Goksu 1990 TUR JR-M 00:55.05
5 MAKRINAKIS EMMANOUIL 1990 GRE JR-M 00:55.40
6 JOVANOV Bojan 1990 MKD JR-M 00:55.64
7 KRNIC Luka 1991 CRO BOYS 00:55.90
8 SILASKI Milan 1990 SRB JR-M 00:56.07
9 SIMIC Nikola 1991 SRB BOYS 00:56.57
10 MILADINOVSKI Dejan 1991 FYR BOYS 01:03.06
KALARGARIS IOANNIS 1990 GRE JR-M 00:53.73 OOC
MOUTSOS HRISTOS 1990 GRE JR-M 00:54.68 OOC
STEFANOVIC Srecko 1990 SRB JR-M 00:54.97 OOC
PETRONIJEVIC Vanja 1991 SRB BOYS 00:57.05 OOC


100m FREESTYLE - WOMEN (50)

1 MANIOU ALEXANDRA 1992 GRE GIRLS 01:00.00
2 PETROVIC Andjelka 1992 SRB GIRLS 01:00.92
3 DRAKOU THEODORA 1992 GRE GIRLS 01:01.05
4 PRUGOVECKI Iva 1992 CRO GIRLS 01:02.57
5 GOZUM Kamer 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:03.51
6 PLESTINA Dora 1993 CRO GIRLS 14 01:03.54
7 JOKIMOVIC Marija 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 01:03.58
8 GIRESUNLU Yesim 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:04.78
9 MICEVSKA Irma 1993 MKD GIRLS 14 01:07.63
10 DICEVSKA Snezana 1993 FYR GIRLS 14 01:11.96
VARELTZIDOU ELENI 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 01:02.4 OOC
KELAIDI NATALIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 01:04.6 OOC
GUNAY Kivilcim 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 01:06.29 OOC
POLYHRONIADI STEFANIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 01:06.93 OOC
PETROVIC Jelena 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 01:07.34 OOC
BACHEVANJFIEVA Ana 1992 FYR GIRLS OOC


200m BACKSTROKE - MEN (50)

1 ORTITZIOS GEORGIOS 1990 GRE JR-M 02:22.16
2 KOPAS Ivan 1990 SRB JR-M 02:22.97
3 GURDAL Kemal Arda 1990 TUR JR-M 02:23.47
4 IVANOVIC Sava 1990 SRB JR-M 02:23.60
5 KOLONIC Teo 1991 CRO BOYS 02:24.57
6 TASDIVAR Yigit 1991 TUR BOYS 02:27.76
7 MAKRINAKIS EMMANOUIL 1990 GRE JR-M 02:32.13
8 LAZAREVSKI Dalibor 1990 FYR JR-M 02:32.74


200m BACKSTROKE - WOMEN (50)

1 PETRADAKI ASPASIA 1992 GRE GIRLS 02:28.05
2 HARISI DIMITRA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 02:29.12
3 YALI Gizem 1992 TUR GIRLS 02:31.86
4 NIKOLOVSKI Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:33.62
5 TOKAT Cansu Buket 1993 TUR GIRLS 14 02:36.83
6 KEVRESANA Lana 1993 SRB GIRLS 14 02:43.92


200m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY - MEN (50)

1 LIOUPIS MATTEO 1990 GRE JR-M 02:15.89
2 DIMITRAKOPOULOS HARALABOS 1990 GRE JR-M 02:16.51
3 ZIC Filip 1990 CRO JR-M 02:16.82
4 KOPAS Ivan 1990 SRB JR-M 02:21.02
5 SINICKOVIC Miroslav 1990 CRO JR-M 02:22.20
6 MARLALI Bugra 1991 TUR BOYS 02:23.97
7 TASDIVAR Yigit 1991 TUR BOYS 02:24.50
8 IVANOVIC Sava 1990 SRB JR-M 02:27.46
9 PAVICEVIK Nebojsa 1991 FYR BOYS 02:29.18
LENDJER Ivan 1990 SRB JR-M 02:16.67 OOC


200m INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY - WOMEN (50)

1 BOGDANOVIC Jovana 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:38.29
2 AYBAR Gizem 1992 TUR GIRLS 02:38.45
3 KOUSARI EYGENIA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 02:38.51
4 GIARENI AFRODITI 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 02:39.49
5 STOJANOVA Mirjana 1992 FYR GIRLS 02:40.29
6 VUKANOVIC Nina 1992 SRB GIRLS 02:41.50
7 ACAR Ipek 1992 TUR GIRLS 02:42.40
8 NIKOLOVSKA Nena 1992 FYR GIRLS 02:42.48
TSAKONA IOANNA 1993 GRE GIRLS 14 02:32.54 OOC

 

 

Arranged for the electronic presentation by D.Mihajlovic, e-mail: gagamiha@net.yu